ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14666325
nr 1466 6325
Ellis Wallin
(1888-1972), Sverige
Ellis Wallin (1888-1972), Sweden. "Predikstolen Uppsala domkyrka". Signed, dated -15. Image dimensions: 32x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x52cm,
ETCHING, "Predikstolen Uppsala domkyrka". Signerad, daterad -15. Bildmått: 32x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x52cm
Ellis Wallin, born 1888, dead 1972, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday May 9 2022
at 18:13:09
7/5 17:25:11
9/5 18:09:01
Ellis Wallin
Read more about Ellis Wallin